☛ 24 kwietnia (środa):
21:30 Zamkowo – Zon Admina /Politechnika/
22:15 Mentoza – Poker /Politechnika/
☛ 25 kwietnia (czwartek):
20:00 Ipso Iure – Adampol /Róży Wiatrów/
☛ 25 kwietnia (czwartek):
18:00 Pro-materials – Mariol /Staszic/
☛ 27 kwietnia (sobota):
9:30 APP Energy – Ułani /Staszic/
10:00 MW Lublin – RKC4L /Staszic/
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homer | 6 | 15 | 24 - 9 |
2 | OBI | 6 | 13 | 12 - 7 |
3 | MW | 5 | 12 | 9 - 9 |
4 | Żubry | 6 | 9 | 22 - 20 |
5 | Wściekłe Psy | 6 | 9 | 15 - 17 |
6 | Pro-materials | 5 | 7 | 10 - 8 |
7 | Ułani | 5 | 7 | 9 - 7 |
8 | Kalina | 6 | 6 | 16 - 19 |
9 | APP Energy | 5 | 5 | 11 - 15 |
10 | Wolcar | 6 | 5 | 18 - 23 |
11 | Mariol | 5 | 4 | 12 - 18 |
12 | RKC4L | 5 | 2 | 11 - 17 |
☛ 24 kwietnia (środa):
17:30 UPL – Marmota /Radzyńska/
20:00 Autoklinika – Plaga /Śliwińskiego/
☛ 27 kwietnia (sobota):
11:00 Mat-Geo – Carmas /Staszic/
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malagenia | 6 | 12 | 10 - 6 |
2 | Plaga | 5 | 10 | 9 - 9 |
3 | UPL | 5 | 9 | 11 - 7 |
4 | Gliniana | 6 | 9 | 14 - 18 |
5 | Neo | 6 | 7 | 11 - 7 |
6 | TRANS-AUDYT.pl | 6 | 7 | 14 - 14 |
7 | Marmota | 5 | 7 | 11 - 12 |
8 | Autoklinika | 5 | 6 | 9 - 11 |
9 | Carmas | 5 | 5 | 6 - 8 |
10 | Mat-Geo | 5 | 4 | 12 - 15 |
☛ 24 kwietnia (środa):
20:30 Królewscy – Sokół /Politechnika/
21:00 Ebe Ebe – Marketing /Politechnika/
☛ 27 kwietnia (sobota):
9:00 Va Bank – PO Lighting /Staszic/
10:30 Concentrix – LSM /Staszic/
☛ 24 kwietnia (środa):
17:00 Dobra Droga – Ekipa 666 /Radzyńska/
19:30 Świeżaki – Olimp /Śliwińskiego/
20:30 Husaria – Cartmax /Śliwińskiego/
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOBO | 6 | 15 | 13 - 6 |
2 | Świeżaki | 5 | 13 | 14 - 4 |
3 | Ekipa 666 | 5 | 10 | 14 - 6 |
4 | Emerlog | 6 | 10 | 11 - 9 |
5 | Beer Stars | 6 | 9 | 12 - 10 |
6 | Dobra Droga | 5 | 7 | 11 - 7 |
7 | Olimp | 5 | 6 | 8 - 10 |
8 | Husaria | 5 | 4 | 5 - 10 |
9 | Cartmax | 5 | 1 | 4 - 15 |
10 | Midas | 6 | -1 | 2 - 17 |
Brak tabeli. |
☛ 25 kwietnia (czwartek):
17:00 Krystal – BIGOS /Staszic/
☛ 26 kwietnia (piątek):
20:00 Perła – 8LM /Racławickie/
21:30 DHL – ABM /Staszic/
☛ 27 kwietnia (sobota):
11:30 Furia – Kurczaki /Staszic/
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGOS | 5 | 12 | 16 - 8 |
2 | Furia | 5 | 11 | 25 - 7 |
3 | Kurczaki od Eliasza | 5 | 11 | 10 - 4 |
4 | Krystal | 5 | 10 | 10 - 5 |
5 | Mythos | 6 | 9 | 11 - 14 |
6 | Kultywator | 6 | 7 | 10 - 18 |
7 | Perła | 5 | 5 | 12 - 9 |
8 | DHL | 5 | 3 | 9 - 13 |
9 | ABM | 5 | 2 | 6 - 12 |
10 | 8LM | 5 | 1 | 7 - 26 |
Imię i nazwisko | Ile lat kończy |
---|---|
Dawid Polesiak | 33 |
Marcin Błaziak | 32 |
Karol Chmura | 40 |
Daniel Walkiewicz | 43 |
Wojciech Nowomiejski | 34 |
Wojciech Chrupczalski | 56 |
Wojciech Mirecki | 33 |
Krzysztof Kula | 24 |
Bartłomiej Musiatowicz | 28 |
Maksym Kotovskyi | 19 |
Augustyn Wiński | 21 |
Patryk Hawryluk | 26 |