☛ 20 marca (środa):
21:00 Widok – Moore /Politechnika/
☛ 22 marca (piątek):
20:00 Zamkowo – Politechnika /Racławickie/
21:00 Zon Admina – Granit II /Staszic/
21:45 Ipso Iure – PULS /Staszic/
☛ 20 marca (środa):
17:30 Pro-materials – MW Lublin /Radzyńska/
21:45 Mariol – Homer /Politechnika/
22:15 OBI – Ułani /Politechnika/
☛ 23 marca (sobota):
9:00 Wolcar – Wściekłe Psy /Staszic/
9:30 RKC4L – APP Energy /Staszic/
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariol | 1 | 3 | 4 - 0 |
2 | Homer | 1 | 3 | 3 - 0 |
3 | Kalina | 2 | 3 | 7 - 5 |
4 | Ułani | 1 | 3 | 3 - 1 |
5 | Pro-materials | 1 | 3 | 3 - 1 |
6 | APP Energy | 1 | 3 | 3 - 2 |
7 | Wściekłe Psy | 1 | 3 | 2 - 1 |
8 | RKC4L | 1 | 0 | 1 - 2 |
9 | Wolcar | 1 | 0 | 1 - 3 |
10 | OBI | 1 | 0 | 0 - 3 |
11 | MW | 1 | 0 | 0 - 4 |
12 | Żubry | 2 | 0 | 3 - 8 |
☛ 19 marca (wtorek):
20:55 Gliniana – Mat-Geo /Staszic/
21:25 Marmota – Carmas /Staszic/
☛ 20 marca (środa):
19:30 Malagenia – UPL /Śliwińskiego/
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plaga | 2 | 6 | 3 - 0 |
2 | Gliniana | 1 | 3 | 4 - 1 |
3 | Autoklinika | 2 | 3 | 3 - 2 |
4 | Malagenia | 1 | 3 | 2 - 1 |
5 | Mat-Geo | 1 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
6 | Carmas | 1 | 1 | 0 - 0 |
7 | Neo | 2 | 1 | 0 - 1 |
8 | TRANS-AUDYT.pl | 2 | 1 | 4 - 6 |
9 | Marmota | 1 | 0 | 0 - 2 |
10 | UPL | 1 | 0 | 1 - 4 |
☛ 19 marca (wtorek):
21:55 Marketing – GOL-asy /Staszic/
☛ 20 marca (środa):
17:00 Concentrix – PO Lighting /Radzyńska/
19:00 Va Bank – Sokół /Śliwińskiego/
20:30 DomLublin – LSM /Politechnika/
☛ 20 marca (środa):
20:00 KOBO – Emerlog /Politechnika/
☛ 23 marca (sobota):
13:30 Dobra Droga – Olimp /Śliwińskiego/
14:00 Świeżaki – Midas /Śliwińskiego/
Husaria - Beer Stars 1-1 (1-0)
Ekipa 666 - Cartmax 4-1 (3-0)
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Świeżaki | 1 | 3 | 4 - 1 |
2 | Ekipa 666 | 2 | 3 | 6 - 4 |
3 | Emerlog | 1 | 3 | 2 - 0 |
4 | KOBO | 1 | 3 | 3 - 2 |
5 | Beer Stars | 2 | 2 | 2 - 2 |
6 | Midas | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
7 | Dobra Droga | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
8 | Cartmax | 2 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
9 | Husaria | 2 | 1 | 2 - 5 |
10 | Olimp | 1 | 0 | 0 - 2 |
Brak tabeli. |
☛ 23 marca (sobota):
10:00 ABM – Kurczaki od Eliasza /Staszic/
13:00 BIGOS – Mythos /Śliwińskiego/
14:30 Krystal – Perła /Śliwińskiego/
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Bramki |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furia | 2 | 4 | 13 - 4 |
2 | Perła | 1 | 3 | 7 - 1 |
3 | BIGOS | 1 | 3 | 2 - 1 |
4 | Krystal | 1 | 3 | 2 - 1 |
5 | Kurczaki od Eliasza | 1 | 3 | 1 - 0 |
6 | DHL | 2 | 2 | 7 - 7 |
7 | Kultywator | 2 | 1 | 4 - 10 |
8 | ABM | 1 | 0 | 1 - 2 |
9 | Mythos | 1 | 0 | 0 - 1 |
10 | 8LM | 2 | 0 | 1 - 11 |
Imię i nazwisko | Ile lat kończy |
---|---|
Bartłomiej Arciszewski | 36 |
Jakub Pogoda | 27 |
Maciej Kowalski | 34 |
Mateusz Momot | 38 |
Paweł Brzozowski | 38 |
Marek Bednarczyk | 26 |
Mateusz Kapeluszny | 34 |
Tomas Butkevic | 27 |