Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wataha - Automaticos | 11.09.2017 | 3 : 0 |
2 | Gala - PKS BIGOS | 11.09.2017 | 1 : 1 |
3 | Stara Gwardia - ESV Żubry | 20.09.2017 | 4 : 1 |
4 | LSM Team - FC Pszczółka | 20.09.2017 | 1 : 5 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Billennium - Nieproszeni Goście | 27.09.2017 | 3 : 0 |
2 | Bystra Wojciechów - Va Bank | 27.09.2017 | 0 : 4 |
3 | OSK Piotr - FC Mamrotki | 15.10.2017 | 1 : 11 |
4 | Ale Taxi - FC Fabryka Formy | 15.10.2017 | 1 : 0 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Automaticos - PKS BIGOS | 27.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
2 | Gala - LSM Team | 27.09.2017 | 2 : 3 |
3 | Wataha - Stara Gwardia | 07.10.2017 | 6 : 3 |
4 | ESV Żubry - FC Pszczółka | 08.10.2017 | 3 : 0 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieproszeni Goście - Va Bank | 13.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
2 | Billennium - Ale Taxi | 13.09.2017 | 1 : 3 |
3 | Bystra Wojciechów - OSK Piotr | 02.10.2017 | 2 : 2 |
4 | FC Fabryka Formy - FC Mamrotki | 07.10.2017 | 5 : 0 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stara Gwardia - Automaticos | 13.09.2017 | 3 : 0 |
2 | Gala - Wataha | 13.09.2017 | 2 : 1 |
3 | LSM Team - ESV Żubry | 01.10.2017 | 1 : 2 |
4 | FC Pszczółka - PKS BIGOS | 02.10.2017 | 4 : 1 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ale Taxi - Nieproszeni Goście | 30.09.2017 | 3 : 0 |
2 | Bystra Wojciechów - Billennium | 30.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
3 | FC Mamrotki - Va Bank | 01.10.2017 | 2 : 2 |
4 | OSK Piotr - FC Fabryka Formy | 01.10.2017 | 0 : 6 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Automaticos - LSM Team | 23.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
2 | PKS BIGOS - Wataha | 23.09.2017 | 0 : 6 |
3 | FC Pszczółka - Stara Gwardia | 23.09.2017 | 4 : 2 |
4 | ESV Żubry - Gala | 24.09.2017 | 2 : 1 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Va Bank - Billennium | 23.09.2017 | 7 : 0 |
2 | FC Fabryka Formy - Bystra Wojciechów | 24.09.2017 | 7 : 2 |
3 | FC Mamrotki - Ale Taxi | 24.09.2017 | 1 : 3 |
4 | Nieproszeni Goście - OSK Piotr | 25.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Automaticos - Gala | 13.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
2 | PKS BIGOS - ESV Żubry | 16.09.2017 | 3 : 0 |
3 | FC Pszczółka - Wataha | 17.09.2017 | 0 : 2 |
4 | LSM Team - Stara Gwardia | 17.09.2017 | 2 : 1 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieproszeni Goście - Bystra Wojciechów | 16.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
2 | FC Mamrotki - Billennium | 17.09.2017 | 1 : 2 |
3 | Va Bank - FC Fabryka Formy | 17.09.2017 | 2 : 0 |
4 | OSK Piotr - Ale Taxi | 08.10.2017 | 1 : 2 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Automaticos - ESV Żubry | 06.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
2 | Stara Gwardia - PKS BIGOS | 10.09.2017 | 3 : 3 |
3 | Gala - FC Pszczółka | 10.09.2017 | 4 : 1 |
4 | Wataha - LSM Team | 10.09.2017 | 0 : 4 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ale Taxi - Va Bank | 06.09.2017 | 6 : 1 |
2 | Billennium - OSK Piotr | 06.09.2017 | 2 : 0 |
3 | Bystra Wojciechów - FC Mamrotki | 09.09.2017 | 4 : 2 |
4 | Nieproszeni Goście - FC Fabryka Formy | 10.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Pszczółka - Automaticos | 30.08.2017 | 3 : 0 |
2 | ESV Żubry - Wataha | 03.09.2017 | 2 : 2 |
3 | Stara Gwardia - Gala | 03.09.2017 | 1 : 1 |
4 | LSM Team - PKS BIGOS | 05.09.2017 | 0 : 0 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ale Taxi - Bystra Wojciechów | 30.08.2017 | 1 : 1 |
2 | FC Mamrotki - Nieproszeni Goście | 02.09.2017 | 4 : 0 |
3 | OSK Piotr - Va Bank | 03.09.2017 | 2 : 0 |
4 | FC Fabryka Formy - Billennium | 10.09.2017 | 5 : 3 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Automaticos - LSM Team | 23.08.2017 | 0 : 3 |
2 | Wataha - Ale Taxi | 23.08.2017 | 0 : 3 |
3 | FC Mamrotki - Stara Gwardia | 26.08.2017 | 2 : 2 |
4 | Nieproszeni Goście - Bystra Wojciechów | 26.08.2017 | 3 : 0 |
5 | Gala - ESV Żubry | 27.08.2017 | 1 : 2 |
6 | FC Pszczółka - FC Fabryka Formy | 27.08.2017 | 1 : 7 |
7 | PKS BIGOS - OSK Piotr | 28.08.2017 | 0 : 6 |
8 | Billennium - Va Bank | 29.08.2017 | 0 : 2 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ale Taxi - Automaticos | 17.08.2017 | 3 : 0 |
2 | Stara Gwardia - FC Pszczółka | 18.08.2017 | 0 : 4 |
3 | Va Bank - PKS BIGOS | 19.08.2017 | 5 : 0 |
4 | FC Mamrotki - Gala | 19.08.2017 | 4 : 1 |
5 | OSK Piotr - Wataha | 20.08.2017 | 3 : 0 |
6 | Billennium - Nieproszeni Goście | 21.08.2017 | 2 : 1 |
7 | Bystra Wojciechów - ESV Żubry | 22.08.2017 | 1 : 0 |
8 | FC Fabryka Formy - LSM Team | 28.08.2017 | 1 : 0 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieproszeni Goście - Ale Taxi | 25.05.2017 | 0 : 2 |
2 | Wataha - Gala | 16.06.2017 | 5 : 3 |
3 | Va Bank - OSK Piotr | 17.06.2017 | 3 : 2 |
4 | Automaticos - Stara Gwardia | 17.06.2017 | 0 : 3 |
5 | FC Pszczółka - Billennium | 17.06.2017 | 1 : 2 |
6 | FC Fabryka Formy - ESV Żubry | 18.06.2017 | 0 : 1 |
7 | PKS BIGOS - FC Mamrotki | 21.06.2017 | 1 : 2 |
8 | LSM Team - Bystra Wojciechów | 21.06.2017 | 1 : 2 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ale Taxi - ESV Żubry | 07.06.2016 | 3 : 1 |
2 | OSK Piotr - LSM Team | 09.06.2016 | 4 : 1 |
3 | Stara Gwardia - Billennium | 09.06.2016 | 1 : 1 |
4 | Wataha - Automaticos | 10.06.2016 | 3 : 0 |
5 | FC Mamrotki - Nieproszeni Goście | 10.06.2016 | 6 : 0 |
6 | PKS BIGOS - FC Fabryka Formy | 10.06.2016 | 0 : 2 |
7 | Va Bank - FC Pszczółka | 10.06.2016 | 1 : 2 |
8 | Gala - Bystra Wojciechów | 12.06.2016 | 1 : 4 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bystra Wojciechów - OSK Piotr | 02.06.2017 | 6 : 2 |
2 | FC Fabryka Formy - Gala | 02.06.2017 | 4 : 0 |
3 | ESV Żubry - Stara Gwardia | 04.06.2017 | 2 : 2 |
4 | FC Pszczółka - Wataha | 04.06.2017 | 3 : 5 |
5 | Nieproszeni Goście - Va Bank | 04.06.2017 | 1 : 1 |
6 | LSM Team - PKS BIGOS | 07.06.2017 | 2 : 2 |
7 | Billennium - Ale Taxi | 07.06.2017 | 2 : 1 |
8 | Automaticos - FC Mamrotki | 07.06.2017 | 0 : 3 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PKS BIGOS - Nieproszeni Goście | 26.05.2017 | 0 : 1 |
2 | Stara Gwardia - LSM Team | 27.05.2017 | 4 : 0 |
3 | Wataha - Va Bank | 27.05.2017 | 1 : 4 |
4 | Gala - FC Pszczółka | 27.05.2017 | 1 : 8 |
5 | Bystra Wojciechów - Billennium | 27.05.2017 | 2 : 3 |
6 | ESV Żubry - FC Mamrotki | 28.05.2017 | 4 : 5 |
7 | OSK Piotr - Automaticos | 31.05.2017 | 3 : 0 |
8 | Ale Taxi - FC Fabryka Formy | 31.05.2017 | 5 : 0 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stara Gwardia - Ale Taxi | 26.04.2017 | 0 : 0 |
2 | PKS BIGOS - Bystra Wojciechów | 19.05.2017 | 1 : 5 |
3 | Nieproszeni Goście - Wataha | 20.05.2017 | 5 : 2 |
4 | FC Pszczółka - FC Mamrotki | 21.05.2017 | 0 : 8 |
5 | Billennium - ESV Żubry | 21.05.2017 | 0 : 3 |
6 | FC Fabryka Formy - OSK Piotr | 22.05.2017 | 2 : 3 |
7 | LSM Team - Gala | 29.05.2017 | 4 : 0 |
8 | Va Bank - Automaticos | 29.05.2017 | 3 : 0 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ale Taxi - FC Pszczółka | 19.04.2017 | 7 : 1 |
2 | Billennium - Automaticos | 19.04.2017 | 3 : 0 |
3 | Wataha - PKS BIGOS | 12.05.2017 | 2 : 2 |
4 | Nieproszeni Goście - Stara Gwardia | 13.05.2017 | 3 : 1 |
5 | FC Mamrotki - OSK Piotr | 13.05.2017 | 3 : 3 |
6 | Bystra Wojciechów - FC Fabryka Formy | 13.05.2017 | 1 : 3 |
7 | Gala - Va Bank | 14.05.2017 | 1 : 5 |
8 | ESV Żubry - LSM Team | 14.05.2017 | 4 : 1 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gala - Ale Taxi | 12.04.2017 | 0 : 4 |
2 | LSM Team - FC Mamrotki | 06.05.2017 | 3 : 4 |
3 | PKS BIGOS - Billennium | 06.05.2017 | 0 : 3 |
4 | Nieproszeni Goście - Automaticos | 07.05.2017 | 3 : 0 |
5 | FC Pszczółka - ESV Żubry | 07.05.2017 | 3 : 1 |
6 | Va Bank - FC Fabryka Formy | 07.05.2017 | 0 : 4 |
7 | Wataha - Bystra Wojciechów | 10.05.2017 | 2 : 3 |
8 | Stara Gwardia - OSK Piotr | 10.05.2017 | 3 : 5 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gala - Nieproszeni Goście | 19.04.2017 | 1 : 3 |
2 | ESV Żubry - Wataha | 19.04.2017 | 1 : 3 |
3 | FC Mamrotki - Va Bank | 22.04.2017 | 1 : 1 |
4 | Bystra Wojciechów - Stara Gwardia | 22.04.2017 | 3 : 4 |
5 | Ale Taxi - LSM Team | 23.04.2017 | 6 : 1 |
6 | Billennium - FC Fabryka Formy | 23.04.2017 | 1 : 6 |
7 | Automaticos - PKS BIGOS | 26.04.2017 | 0 : 3 |
8 | OSK Piotr - FC Pszczółka | 26.04.2017 | 1 : 5 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieproszeni Goście - OSK Piotr | 07.04.2017 | 2 : 2 |
2 | Wataha - FC Mamrotki | 08.04.2017 | 6 : 3 |
3 | Ale Taxi - Bystra Wojciechów | 08.04.2017 | 3 : 2 |
4 | Gala - Automaticos | 09.04.2017 | 1 : 4 |
5 | ESV Żubry - Va Bank | 09.04.2017 | 3 : 1 |
6 | Stara Gwardia - FC Fabryka Formy | 09.04.2017 | 1 : 6 |
7 | PKS BIGOS - FC Pszczółka | 11.04.2017 | 2 : 0 |
8 | LSM Team - Billennium | 12.04.2017 | 0 : 4 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Billennium - FC Mamrotki | 01.04.2017 | 3 : 4 |
2 | LSM Team - Nieproszeni Goście | 01.04.2017 | 4 : 2 |
3 | Stara Gwardia - Wataha | 02.04.2017 | 7 : 3 |
4 | PKS BIGOS - Gala | 02.04.2017 | 2 : 1 |
5 | Va Bank - Ale Taxi | 02.04.2017 | 1 : 4 |
6 | FC Fabryka Formy - Automaticos | 02.04.2017 | 4 : 2 |
7 | FC Pszczółka - Bystra Wojciechów | 04.04.2017 | 2 : 3 |
8 | ESV Żubry - OSK Piotr | 05.04.2017 | 0 : 3 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wataha - LSM Team | 25.03.2017 | 7 : 1 |
2 | Ale Taxi - PKS BIGOS | 25.03.2017 | 3 : 0 |
3 | Automaticos - FC Pszczółka | 26.03.2017 | 0 : 3 |
4 | OSK Piotr - Billennium | 26.03.2017 | 1 : 3 |
5 | ESV Żubry - Nieproszeni Goście | 26.03.2017 | 4 : 2 |
6 | Bystra Wojciechów - Va Bank | 27.03.2017 | 1 : 1 |
7 | Gala - Stara Gwardia | 28.03.2017 | 1 : 2 |
8 | FC Mamrotki - FC Fabryka Formy | 14.04.2017 | 3 : 1 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stara Gwardia - Va Bank | 18.03.2017 | 0 : 5 |
2 | Ale Taxi - FC Mamrotki | 18.03.2017 | 2 : 1 |
3 | ESV Żubry - PKS BIGOS | 18.03.2017 | 0 : 4 |
4 | Bystra Wojciechów - Automaticos | 18.03.2017 | 6 : 5 |
5 | LSM Team - FC Pszczółka | 19.03.2017 | 1 : 4 |
6 | Nieproszeni Goście - FC Fabryka Formy | 19.03.2017 | 0 : 5 |
7 | Wataha - Billennium | 20.03.2017 | 1 : 3 |
8 | Gala - OSK Piotr | 22.03.2017 | 2 : 3 |
Poz. | Mecz | Termin rozegrania meczu | Wynik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bystra Wojciechów - FC Mamrotki | 11.03.2017 | 1 : 2 |
2 | Va Bank - LSM Team | 11.03.2017 | 3 : 0 |
3 | FC Pszczółka - Nieproszeni Goście | 11.03.2017 | 1 : 5 |
4 | Stara Gwardia - PKS BIGOS | 12.03.2017 | 3 : 2 |
5 | Billennium - Gala | 12.03.2017 | 0 : 0 |
6 | OSK Piotr - Ale Taxi | 12.03.2017 | 0 : 2 |
7 | FC Fabryka Formy - Wataha | 12.03.2017 | 6 : 0 |
8 | Automaticos - ESV Żubry | 13.03.2017 | 0 : 2 |